Mynämäen Toverit ry                 TULOSLUETTELO

                                                         30. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 28.4.2001

Luokka:  ELITE (sis. U23)     145 km

Sijoitus   Nro       Nimi                                            Seura                   Loppuaika    Pisteet

1                     2  Tapio Niemi                                   TY                        3.31,21          100

2                    58  Evgueni Yakovlev                           Itera                                           75

3                    41  Margus Salumets                           TuUL                                          60

4                    40  Janne Aksin                                  TuUL                                          50

5                    49  Esko Salminen                              RuskY                   3.34,72          45

6                    45  Perttu Turku                                  Chebici                                      40

7                    39  Oskari Kargu                                 TuUL                     3.35,26          35

8                    56  Andrus Aug                                   TuUL                                          30

9                    63  Sigvard Kukk                                 TuUL                                          25

10                  34  Juha Posio                                    TuUL                     3.36,09          20

11                  64  Alges Maasikmets                         TuUL                                          15

12                  20  Janne Kaikkonen                           KE-V                                         10

13                  36  Miika Keurulainen                          TuUL                                          5

14                  30  Sami Järvikari                                Akilles                   3.36,19          5

15                  60  Jaakko Mölsä                                TuUL                                          5

16                  22  Kimmo Kananen                            TWD-Länken                              5

17                  12  Timo-Jaakko Toivanen                    Picaro                                        5

18                  53  Tuomas Holm                                KoPy                                         5

19                  23  Peter Källberg                                TWD-Länken                              5

20                  57  Roman Kalsine                              Itera                                           5

21                  35  Markus Karvonen                           TuUL                                          5

22                    7  Ilpo Kyllönen                                  KoiI                                            5

23                  38  Kari Myyryläinen                            TuUL                                          5

24                  19  Janne Varala                                 JurVo                                         5

25                  51  Juha Kakko                                   KoPy                                         5

26                  42  Petri Jokivuori                                Chebici                                      5

27                  46  Robin Santavirta                             Chebici                                      5

28                  55  Kari Maunumäki                             KäTa                                          5

29                  44  Jarno Jalomäki                               Chebici                                      5

30                  29  Björn Stenvall                                Akilles                                       5

31                  28  Jussi Kuha                                    Akilles                                       5

32                  48  Tuomas Turunen                            Chebici                                      5

33                    3  Helmet Tamkörv                             TWD-Länken                              5

34                  16  Mikko Vastaranta                           TY                                             5

35                  17  Timo Mustonen                              KuoPyS                                     5

36                  52  Samuel Holm                                 KoPy                                         5

37                  43  Vesa Porvali                                  Chebici                                      5

38                  54  Timo Pesola                                  KäTa                                          5

39                  47  Mika Vilen                                     Chebici                                      5

40                  18  Tommi Martikainen                         KuoPyS                                     5

41                  25  Harri Pasila                                   TWD-Länken                              5

42                    6  Juha Rokka                                   KoiI                                            5

43                    4  Sakari Ala-Lahti                             LaihLu                                        5

44                  14  Esa Toljander                                TY                                             5

45                  37  Timo Erjomaa                                TuUL                                          5

46                    8  Petri Vepsä                                   KoiI                                            5

47                  33  Pekka Viikari                                 IK-32                                          5

48                  31  Kimmo Karhu                                Akilles                                       5

49                  24  Janne Mustonen                            TWD-Länken                              5

50                  50  Matias Korin                                  GIF                                            5

51                    9  Antti Träskelin                               KoiI                       3.38,00          5

52                  32  Casper Högström                           Akilles                                       5

53                  27  Mikko Heino                                  LaKa                                          5

54                  61  Marko Göös                                  KäTa                                          5

55                  11  Marko Leppämäki                          KoiI                                            5

56                  26  Mikko Tuukkanen                           TWD-Länken          3.45,00          5

Kesk.             59  Stanislav Sidorov                            Itera

Kesk.             10  Jukka-Pekka Santala                     KoiI

Kesk.             15  Jarkko Niemi                                 TY

Kesk.             21  Jukka Kananen                              TWD-Länken

Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 60                                   Keskeyttäneitä: 4
Mynämäen Toverit ry                 TULOSLUETTELO

                                                         30. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 28.4.2001

Luokka:  KILPA (sis. M-18)    87 km

Sijoitus   Nro       Nimi                                            Seura                   Loppuaika    Pisteet

1                  112  Risto Pensas (M-18)                      LaihLu                   2.10,07          100

2                  142  Niko Meriläinen (M-18)                    IK-32                                          75

3                  115  Mikko Aalto                                   VaaTo                                        60

4                  144  Kimmo Kalliotie (M-18)                   TuUL                                          50

5                  138  Jan-Magnus Mansner (M-18)           Akilles                                       45

6                  140  Jonas Bergroth (M-18)                    IK-32                                          40

7                  136  Antti Munnukka                             HlTarmo                                     35

8                  114  Tomi Eloranta                                CCH                                          30

9                  150  Kimmo Paulo                                 CCH                                          25

10                128  Arto Vainionpää                             JurVo                                         20

11                116  Jari Syvänen                                  KoiI                                            15

12                120  Jali Honkanen                                TY                                             10

13                133  Tuomas Laine                                HlTarmo                                     5

14                  62  Torsten Santavirta                          CCH                                          5

15                152  Tommi Kykyri                                GIF                                            5

16                111  Marko Moisio                                 LaihLu                                        5

17                129  Jyrki Lepistö                                  PoTa                                          5

18                159  Jari Valkama                                 HlTarmo                                     5

19                107  Jouko Mäkelä                                KangKi                                       5

20                135  Hannu Savolainen                          HlTarmo                                     5

21                158  Pekka Huovinen                             OP-P                                         5

22                122  Marko Tulkki                                  MäntsU                                      5

23                157  Jukka Huovinen                              OP-P                                         5

24                139  Pär Tallsten                                   Akilles                                       5

25                117  Timo Kalliomäki                             KoiI                                            5

26                113  Niko Puska (M-18)                         LaihLu                                        5

27                156  Pasi Karjalainen                             JäPy                                          5

28                146  Jarkko Pulliainen                            MTBCF                                      5

29                155  Mika Hällström                              JäPy                                          5

30                124  Antti Kolehmainen                          Picaro                                        5

31                154  Olli Koivikko                                  KoPy                                         5

32                130  Jan Runsten                                  PoTa                                          5

33                127  Petri Elomaa                                 JurVo                                         5

34                131  Markku Silvénius                            TWD                                          5

35                121  Juha Reinikainen                            TY                        2.10,56          5

36                106  Hannu Heinelo                               TaSi                                           5

37                151  Tomi Andersson                             PiKe                     2.12,20          5

38                126  Karo Gustafsson                            Picaro                   2.13,10          5

39                141  Filip Bäckström (M-18)                   IK-32                                          5

40                134  Rauni Juhani Eklund                       HlTarmo                                     5

41                119  Vesa Heikkilä                                KoiI                                            5

42                147  Jussi Kallioniemi                            MTBCF                 2.17,00          5

Kesk.           153  Mikko Ranta                                  KoPy

Kesk.           104  Tapio Viinikka                                TaSi

Kesk.           109  Marko Salmela                              KangKi

Kesk.           118  Mauri Lammi                                 KoiI

Kesk.           123  Kimmo Vainio                                MäntsU

Kesk.           132  Antti Haavisto                                HlTarmo

Kesk.           137  Jaakko Knuutila (M-18)                   SPP-56

Kesk.           145  Jari Itävuori                                    MTBCF

Kesk.           149  Tatu Lintulaakso (M-18)                  CCH

Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 51                Keskeyttäneitä: 9


Mynämäen Toverit ry                  TULOSLUETTELO

                                                         30. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 28.4.2001

Luokka:  NAISET (sis. N-18)     43 km

 

Sijoitus   Nro       Nimi                                            Seura                   Loppuaika    Pisteet

1                  210  Mirella Harju                                  TuUL                     1.20,15          100

2                  207  Anna-Lena Lindberg (N-18)              SibbV                                        75

3                  205  Eeva-Liisa Leinonen (N-18)              SibbV                                        60

4                  204  Tiina Nieminen                               LaKa                                          50

5                  211  Minna Uusivirta (N-18)                    TuUL                                          45

6                  206  Eva-Kristina Lindberg                      SibbV                                        40

7                  212  Elina Malin                                    MTBCF                                      35

8                  208  Michaela Westermark                    SibbV                    1.28,51          30

Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 8                  Keskeyttäneitä: 0