Mynämäen Toverit ry TULOSLUETTELO

29. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 29.4.2000

Luokka: ELITE (sis. U23) 145 km
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Pisteet Kiripisteet
1 1
Andres Lauk TuUL 3.26,16 100
2 6
Tapio Niemi TY 75
3 32
Helmet Tamkörv TWD-Länken 60
4 28
Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken 50
5 17
Esa Skyttä TuUL 45 10
6 7
Kimmo Karhu Akilles 40
7 5
Janne Mäki LaihLu 35
8 14
Markus Karvonen RuY 30
9 22
Juha Paajanen TuUL 3.26,19 25
10 19
Juha Posio TuUL 3.26,33 20 6
11 30
Janne Mustonen TWD-Länken 3.26,36 15
12 12
Sami Hiltunen RuY 3.29,02 10
13 11
Janne Varala RuY 3.29,05 5
14 9
Patrik Hänninen Akilles 5
15 25
Timo Erjomaa TuUL 5
16 38
Tuomas Holm KoPy 5
17 18
Kjell Carlström TuUL 5
18 8
Björn Stenvall Akilles 3.29,10 5
19 41
Jani Vesa JäPy 5
20 21
Jaakko Mölsä TuUL 5
21 44
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 5
22 27
Tero Hämeenaho TWD-Länken 5
23 37
Juha Aintila IK-32 5
24 45
Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI 5
25 31
Mikko Nurmela TWD-Länken 5
26 40
Vesa Porvali JäPy 5
27 42
Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 5
28 10
Sami Järvikari Akilles 5
29 49
Robin Santavirta CCH 5
30 26
Jarno Jalomäki Zeus 5
31 20
Markus Voltti TuUL 5
32 43
Juha Rokka KoiI 5
33 4
Sakari Ala-Lahti LaihLu 5
34 23
Miika Keurulainen TuUL 5
35 33
Antti Tuukkanen TWD-Länken 5
36 47
Marko Leppämäki KoiI 5
37 34
Juha Hynninen P-Union 5
38 13
Esko Salminen RuY 3.29,17 5
Kesk. 50
Simo Heinonen TaSi
Kesk. 15
Mikko Heino LaKa
Kesk. 29
Antti-Jussi Lummelampi TWD-Länken
Kesk. 35
Joonas Rautakorpi P-Union
Kesk. 36
Pasi Ahlroos IK-32
Kesk. 39
Olli Hyytiäinen JäPy
Kesk. 46
Antti Träskelin KoiI
Kesk. 48
Kari Maunumäki KäTa
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 46
Keskeyttäneitä: 8
Luokka: KILPA (sis. M-18) 87 km 29. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 29.4.2000
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Pisteet Kiripisteet
1 105
Jukka Vastaranta (M-18) TY 2.06,44 100 10
2 107
Mikko Vastaranta (M-18) TY 2.06,46 75
3 106
Jarkko Niemi (M-18) TY 60
4 171
Marko Keskitalo OunP-P 50
5 155
Mikko Tuukkanen (M-18) GIF 45
6 174
Jukka Kananen TWD 40
7 168
Marko Salokanto (M-18) TaSi 35
8 137
Veli-Pekka Juntunen (M-18) KorsKa 30
9 162
Peter Källberg Länken 25
10 130
Niko Meriläinen (M-18) IK-32 20
11 111
Mikko Siltanen (M-18) Akilles 15
12 123
Miikka Karvonen LprPy 10
13 156
Tuomas Turunen (M-18) CCH 5
14 119
Kimmo Kalliotie (M-18) TuUL 5
15 141
Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 5
16 154
Juha Rättyä (M-18) GIF 5
17 131
Tuomas Laine HlTarmo 5
18 135
Timo Rokka (M-18) KoPy 5
19 183
Jarno Korkka P-68 5
20 152
Marko Göös KäTa 5
21 108
Esa Toljander TY 5
22 144
Petri Juusola KoiI 5
23 121
Sami Kilpeläinen TuUL 5
24 172
Jani Ähtälä Akilles 5
25 146
Petri Vepsä KoiI 5
26 138
Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa 5
27 132
Jarmo Niemelä KauKa 5
28 134
Samuel Holm KoPy 5
29 114
Jussi Kuha Akilles 5
30 142
Jouni Karhunen Picaro 5
31 179
Jouko Mäkelä KangKi 5
32 178
Ari Juhani Panttila KangKi 5
33 129
Pekka Viikari IK-32 5
34 109
Casper Högström (M-18) Akilles 5
35 136
Mika Hällström JäPy 5
36 177
Jari Heinikainen KangKi 5
37 180
Samu Ilonen KangKi 5
38 148
Tero Kuusisto KoiI 5
39 120
Toni Lund TuUL 5
40 153
Marcus Palosaari (M-18) GIF 5
41 145
Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 5
42 149
Mauri Lammi KoiI 5
43 110
Jan-Magnus Mansner (M-18) Akilles 5 6
44 151
Petri Elomaa JurVo 5
45 125
Janne Hällfors (M-18) Zeus 5
46 166
Jori Kivelä TaSi 5
47 175
Markku Matikainen Picaro 5
48 140
Tommi Tuikka Picaro 5
49 127
Tomi Andersson PiKe 5
50 173
Markku Silvénius TWD 5
51 165
Tapio Viinikka TaSi 5
52 139
Pasi Juntunen KorsKa 5
53 159
Juha Mikkola CCH 5
54 170
Henry Olander P-P 5
55 167
Jyri Niveri TaSi 2.09,29 5
56 128
Jarkko Pulliainen IK-32 2.12,07 5
57 182
Kimmo Vainio MäntsU 5
58 164
Hannu Heinelo TaSi 5
59 158
Tommi Välimäki CCH 5
60 104
Niko Puska (M-18) LaihLu 5
61 176
Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 2.13,36 5
Kesk. 118
Ulf Stenström MCT
Kesk. 163
Kimmo Virtanen TaSi
Kesk. 161
Teppo Mäkelä KäTa
Kesk. 160
Adam Kelsey CCH
Kesk. 157
Tatu-Petteri Lintulaakso (M-18) CCH
Kesk. 150
Ville-Matti Santala KoiI
Kesk. 147
Jari Syvänen KoiI
Kesk. 133
Vesa Luoma-Aho KauKa
Kesk. 122
Marko Vepsä TuUL
Kesk. 117
Ahti Hytiäinen MCT
Kesk. 113
Pär Tallsten Akilles
Kesk. 112
Risto Pensas (M-18) Akilles
Kesk. 169
Petri Koivuniemi P-P
Kesk. 124
Pekka Leppämäki SPP-56
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 75
Keskeyttäneitä: 14
Luokka: NAISET (sis. N-18) 43 km 29. MYNÄMÄEN AJOT 29.4.2000
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Pisteet Kiripisteet
1 205
Sirpa Kouko IK-32 1.37.05 100
2 201
Päivi Karhu Akilles 1.37.05 75
3 209
Teija Alaviiri OunP-P 1.37.05 60
4 211
Charlotta Uppgård Akilles 1.42.55 50
5 204
Sari Mäkinen TuUL 1.42.55 45
6 203
Eva-Kristina Lindberg SibbV 1.50.18 40
7 206
Elina Malin (N-18) IK-32 1.54.37 35
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 7
Keskeyttäneitä: 0